William Brocius

Description:
Bio:

Nickname(s): Curly Bill
Age: 35
Born: 1845
Died: NOT YET
Known for:
Allies: Cowboys, Johnny Ringo
Enemies:
Years active: ? ? ?
Spouse: ? ? ?
Children: ? ? ?
Occupation: Cowboy, outlaw, rustler
Religion: Unknown / NA
Quote: “Well… bye.”

Notes: When Old man Clanton is not around, he’s the boss.

William Brocius

Deadlands: The Flood Janibala